Skipper/équipier Bateau Numéro de voile

Raiser Christoph (CNBPP)

Boucher Olivier (USAM)

Nacra F18
Nom du Bateau : Helmutt
1426

Case Justin (TMSC)

Pete Jones ()

Hobie Tiger F18
Nom du Bateau : Daudwpsyn II
1495

Lesguillier Maxime (CV Jullouville)

Lesguillier William (CV Jullouville)

Nacra F18 MKII 1814

Prochasson Mathis (CV Jullouville)

Meyniel Henri (YC DE L)

Nacra Infusion 218

Stuhrmann Marcel (YCH)

Engelke Thilo (YCH)

F18
Nom du Bateau : C2
278

Heeg Finn (ccff)

Baars Merle (ccff)

Nacra Infusion 280

Bleiker Dirk (YCH)

Stuhrmann Kevin (YCH)

F18
Nom du Bateau : C2
320

Vogel Stefan (Yachtclub Romanshorn)

Syring Frank Fabian (YCSO)

Wildcat
Nom du Bateau : Immoset Sailing team
325

Jakubowski Codi (CNPloermelais)

Jakubowski Alvin (CNPloermelais)

Nacra F18 734

POREZ Louis (Y. C. Toulon)

CHAMPROUX Sinbad (Y. C. Toulon)

F18 Hobie Wild Cat
Nom du Bateau : F18 Association VagueVentVoile
83

Chemin Florent (SN BANDOL)

Loussier Henri (SN BANDOL)

Nacra MK2 85

Cruz Gonzalez Smitsh (Yca)

Mariano Heuser (aguila)

Nacra MK2
Nom du Bateau : Tuluka
arg 11

Zeissel Manfred (UYCNS)

Haselsteiner Eveline (UYCNS)

C2 AUT 237

Demesmaeker Patrick (RBSC)

Tas Gilles (RBSC)

C2 Bel 1

Hendrickx Philip (RBSC)

Olyslager Filip (RBSC)

FORMULA18
Nom du Bateau : /
BEL 111

Maene August (RBSC)

DE Somer Thomas (RBSC)

C2 BEL 304

Verbeeck Laurent (Royal Belgian Sailing Club)

Vermeulen Lukas (Royal Belgian Sailing Club)

Goodall Design C2
Nom du Bateau : Goodall Design - Catacare.be
BEL14

Kopún Jan (TJ Lokomotiva Cheb)

Kadlec Aleš (TJ Lokomotiva Cheb)

F18
Nom du Bateau : Capricorn
CZE 56

Nicolaisen Magnus Dahl (Kaloevig)

Vogelius Jesper Ralph (Kaloevig)

Formula 18
Nom du Bateau : Nacra 18, Infusion Mrk II
DEN 18

Jensen Jan (VSK)

Wyon Penny (VSK)

C2 DEN 539

Bernardo Benitez Cabrera (Real Club Nautico Gran Canaria)

Carlos Loureiro Dopico (Real Club Nautico Gran Canaria)

New Exploder - SCORPION
Nom du Bateau : CANARIAS
ESP 7

August Luure (NYCS)

Erki Laur (NYCS)

Nacra Infusion
Nom du Bateau : Marissa Mell
EST-11

Andres Laul (Noblessner YC)

Ain Roosma (Noblessner YC)

F18 EST1791

Helioe Karri (HSK)

Kalpio Sakari (HSK)

Nacra Infusion
Nom du Bateau : Frequent Flyer
FIN 684

Rahkonen Valtteri (HSK)

Laukkanen Antti (HSK)

F18 / C2
Nom du Bateau : K18
FIN-18

Fleury Cédric (CMV St Brieuc)

Fleury Delphine (CMV St Brieuc)

Cirrus R FRA 124

Bezon Eric (Usam brest )

Chapenoire Emmanuel (Usam brest)

F18
Nom du Bateau : Cirrus R
FRA 129

BLIN Vincent (SURF SCHOOL SAINT MALO)

BLIN Nicolas (SURF SCHOOL SAINT MALO)

Nacra MkII FRA 18

Prochasson Mathis (CV Jullouville)

Meyniel henri (YC DE L)

Nacra Infusion FRA 218

Simonnet Mathieu (SRB)

Ledain Claude (SRB)

bimare X4
Nom du Bateau : SemiBlind Project One
Fra 220270

HUBLET JACQUES (HOBIE RACING SCHOOL)

HUBLET MICHELE (HOBIE RACING SCHOOL)

WILDCAT
Nom du Bateau : HUBLET TEAM 2
FRA 2606

HUBLET Florian (Hobie Racing School)

HUBLET Nicolas (Hobie Racing School)

Wild Cat
Nom du Bateau : Hublet Team
FRA 2808

legloahec cyrille (fun club joseliere)

roger cantin (bray dunes)

cirrus r
Nom du Bateau : batistyl
fra 49

PEDUZZI CLEMENT (YC TOULON)

BLONDEAU MAXIME (YC TOULON)

Hobie Wildcat
Nom du Bateau : Hashtag Wildcat / TLV
FRA 550

Ferrec Antoine (CN Arradon)

Delaplace Foucauld (CN Arradon)

Nacra MK2
Nom du Bateau : antoine ferrec
FRA 733

Le Peutrec Gildas (SN locmariaquer)

NEIRAS Philippe (FFVoile)

Nacra F18 infusion FRA 8

SIBIRIL Sébastien (USAM Voile)

PONGE Benjamin (USAM Voile)

Diam 3
Nom du Bateau : Troadec
FRA 89

BOULOGNE EMMANUEL (CV TOUQUET)

BOULOGNE JEAN (CV TOUQUET)

CIRRUS R FRA 901

Michaux vincent (USAM Voile Brest)

Angst Charles (USAM Voile Brest)

Cirrus R
Nom du Bateau : Tazz 3
FRA 921

Chimot Marc (USAM Voile)

Cuillandre Thomas (USAM Voile)

Diam3 FRA1071

NEIRAS Jolann (ASNQuiberon)

RUCARD Antoine (ASNQuiberon)

nacraF18infusion FRA3

KRAHE birgit (CSBF)

ROUX christian (CSBF)

HOBIE WILD CAT F18 FRA39

DELBAERE Gaël (USAM VOILE)

Tbd Tbd ()

FRAXXX

Neal Tim (Parkstone Y.C)

Fry Bob ()

Nacra Infusion MKII GBR 1577

Ward Nathaniel (Weston Sailing Club)

Greenaway Mark (Weston Sailing Club)

Nacra GBR 1588

Simon John Flack Simon (BCC & SCYC)

Neil Green Neil (BCC & SCYC)

Nacra Infusion Mk2
Nom du Bateau : SJS Consultants Ltd
GBR 1825

Melaine Ghislain (Datchet Water Sailing Club)

Sweet Jon ()

CIrrus R GBR 29

Yates Luke (Weston)

Egan Oli (Weston/RSYC)

Windrush Edge
Nom du Bateau : Hyde Sails
GBR 500

Northrop Simon (Minnis Bay / Royal Temple YC)

O,Brien Josh (Castle Cove SC)

Nacra
Nom du Bateau : Hyde Sails Kent
GBr 51

Young Matt (MInnis bay Sailing Club)

Farren Simon (Brightlingsea Sailing Club)

F18 Windrush Edge GBR503

Kaphengst Eckart (SLRV)

Kaphengst Tine Marie (SLRV)

catamaran
Nom du Bateau : der Spieler
GER 17

Schuetz Robert (KEV)

Kuehl Rea (CCFF)

C2 GER 276

van den Berg Peter (YCSO)

Christoph Albers (SCZ)

Formula 18
Nom du Bateau : Nacra Infusion MK2
GER315

Elke Delnooz (HKZV)

Jeroen van Leeuwen (HKZV)

Nacra NED 0

Oskam Pieter (WSV Warder)

Tony Mels (WSV Zandvoort)

Infusion
Nom du Bateau : DG Press
NED 111

Noordzij Ad (De Roerkoning)

Noordzij Maarten (De Roerkoning)

Cirrus R NED 15

van Klaveren Maarten (ZVNoordwijk)

Zonneveld Mariëlle (ZVNoordwijk)

F18 Goodall C2
Nom du Bateau : DJ Group
NED 208

Jolbert van Dijk (Catpoint)

Frank de Waard (Catpoint)

Nacra Infusion
Nom du Bateau : DG PRESS
NED 4

Kos Gert Jan (ZVN)

Zijlamns Wiro (Roerkoning)

Hobiecat F18
Nom du Bateau : Wildcat
NED160

van Dam Hans (KR&ZV De Maas)

van Dam Marius (KR&ZV De Maas)

C2
Nom du Bateau : Hans van Dam
NED77

Näf Kai (YcRo)

Heeb Tigi (YcRo)

Hobie Wild Cat F18
Nom du Bateau : Immoset GmbH
SUI 69

Karlsson Fredrik (Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet)

Nordblom Niklas (Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet)

Nacra
Nom du Bateau : Swe 70
Swe 70

BOOTH JORDI (Club Vela Palamós)

Booth Ruben (Club de Vela Palamós)

Hobie Wildcat TBA

Stroebel Steve (Mission Bay Yacht Club)

Morris Matt (Mission Bay Yacht Club)

Nacra Infusion MkII
Nom du Bateau : Wet Rodeo
USA 2727